Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
remastersys.com
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector, Splitter, Patch Panel ...
Home > Fiber Optic Splitter >

Tree / Star Type Optical Fiber Splitter , Cassette Type Singlemode Fused Biconic

Tree / Star Type Optical Fiber Splitter , Cassette Type Singlemode Fused Biconic

Tree / Star Type Optical Fiber Splitter , Cassette Type Singlemode Fused Biconic

Tree / Star Type Optical Fiber Splitter , Cassette Type Singlemode Fused Biconic Coupler Quick Detail: Tree/star singlemode FBT(fused) coupler, cassette type Single window 1310nm or 1550nm, dual ...

Product Tags:

optical fiber splitter

      

plc fiber optic splitter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)